Spring 2017 Course Schedule


| 1014 | 1025 | 1026 | 1114 | 1225 | 1226 | 1525 | 1526 | 1536 | 1624 |
| 2024 | 2114 | 2114H | 2204 | 2204H | 2214 | 2406H | 2534 | 2974 | 2974H | 2984 | 2994 |
| 3034 | 3054 | 3124 | 3134 | 3144 | 3214 | 3224 | 3414 | 3574 | 3624 |
| 4134 | 4144 | 4176 | 4226 | 4234 | 4246 | 4324 | 4334 | 4404 | 4426 | 4446 | 4454 | 4564 | 4574 | 4626 | 4754 | 4974 | 4974H | 4994 | 4994H |
| 5114 | 5126 | 5226 | 5236 | 5246 | 5414 | 5426 | 5464 | 5466 | 5484 | 5486 | 5516 | 5524 | 5546 | 5624 | 5974 | 5984 | 5994 |
| 6256 | 6324 |
| 7994 |


MATH-1014 ( Precalc With Transcendental )


15320 D Agud M T W R F 10:10AM - 11:00AM MCB 223
15321 J Clemons (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15322 J Clemons (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15323 J Clemons (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15324 J Clemons (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-1025 ( Elementary Calculus )


15325 D Agud M T W R F 11:15AM - 12:05PM MCB 223
15326 SG Anderson M T W R F 9:05AM - 9:55AM MCB 223
15327 CA Stephens (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15328 CA Stephens (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15329 CA Stephens (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15330 CA Stephens (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15331 CA Stephens (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15332 CA Stephens (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15333 CA Stephens (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15334 CA Stephens (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15335 CA Stephens (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-1026 ( Elementary Calculus )


15336 CA Stephens T 7:30PM - 8:45PM EMPOR 100
15337 CA Stephens T 6:30PM - 7:45PM EMPOR 100
15338 CA Stephens T 9:30AM - 10:45AM EMPOR 100
15339 CA Stephens T 1:30PM - 2:45PM EMPOR 100
15340 CA Stephens T 12:30PM - 1:45PM EMPOR 100
15341 CA Stephens T 11:30AM - 12:45PM EMPOR 100
15342 CA Stephens T 10:30AM - 11:45AM EMPOR 100
15343 CA Stephens T 3:30PM - 4:45PM EMPOR 100
15344 CA Stephens T 8:30AM - 9:45AM EMPOR 100
15345 CA Stephens T 5:30PM - 6:45PM EMPOR 100
15346 CA Stephens T 4:30PM - 5:45PM EMPOR 100
15347 CA Stephens T 2:30PM - 3:45PM EMPOR 100


MATH-1114 ( Elementary Linear Algebra )


15348 ND Gildersleeve (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15349 ND Gildersleeve (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15350 ND Gildersleeve (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15351 ND Gildersleeve (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15352 ND Gildersleeve (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-1225 ( Calculus of a Single Variable )


15353 T Cho M T W F 8:00AM - 8:50AM MCB 134
15354 MJ Hertz M T W F 8:00AM - 8:50AM MCB 218
15355 RS Dicken M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM MCB 332
  * Additional Times * T 9:30AM - 10:20AM MCB 304
15356 ST Kerrigan M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM RAND 220
  * Additional Times * T 12:30PM - 1:20PM MCB 126
15357 CR Copeland M W R F 8:00AM - 8:50AM MCB 230
15358 Q Zhuang M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM MCB 304
  * Additional Times * R 9:30AM - 10:20AM MCB 304
15359 RJ McCarter M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM MCB 129
  * Additional Times * R 12:30PM - 1:20PM MCB 126
15360 OM Ray M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM MCB 321
  * Additional Times * T 12:30PM - 1:20PM MCB 134
15361 KJ Fitzsimmons M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM SURGE 104C
  * Additional Times * T 12:30PM - 1:20PM MCB 332


MATH-1226 ( Calculus of a Single Variable )


15362 AR Grimm M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM DURHM 261
  * Additional Times * R 9:30AM - 10:20AM WLH 345
15363 DM Kim M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM SURGE 118B
  * Additional Times * R 2:00PM - 2:50PM SURGE 104D
15364 SV Eastridge M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM WLH 330
  * Additional Times * T 12:30PM - 1:20PM SURGE 109
15365 AR Welch M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM MCB 332
  * Additional Times * T 12:30PM - 1:20PM MCB 230
15367 JM Krueger M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM GOODW 135
  * Additional Times * T 2:00PM - 2:50PM SURGE 104D
15368 AK Grim-McNally M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM PAM 32
  * Additional Times * R 9:30AM - 10:20AM SURGE 104B
15369 RP Nikin-Beers M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM RAND 220
  * Additional Times * T 11:00AM - 11:50AM MCB 209
15370 RB Torrence M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM SURGE 109
  * Additional Times * R 12:30PM - 1:20PM SURGE 109
15371 RJ McCarter M W F 4:00PM - 4:50PM SURGE 104A
  * Additional Times * R 3:30PM - 4:20PM WLH 330
15372 RJ McCarter M W F 2:30PM - 3:20PM RAND 331
  * Additional Times * R 2:00PM - 2:50PM SURGE 109
15373 G Marx M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM WLH 340
  * Additional Times * T 11:00AM - 11:50AM SURGE 109
15374 S Mason M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM GOODW 135
  * Additional Times * T 9:30AM - 10:20AM GBJ 102
15375 JM Krueger M W F 4:00PM - 4:50PM MCB 126
  * Additional Times * T 3:30PM - 4:20PM MCB 126
15376 Y Rais M W F 2:30PM - 3:20PM HOLD AUD
  * Additional Times * T 3:30PM - 4:20PM SURGE 104A
15377 RL Rupnow M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM HOLD 110
  * Additional Times * T 2:00PM - 2:50PM SURGE 109
15378 MS Kadelka M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM GBJ 102
  * Additional Times * R 9:30AM - 10:20AM HOLD AUD
15379 SH Erwin M T W F 8:00AM - 8:50AM WLH 330
15380 G Gao M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM GBJ 100
  * Additional Times * T 11:00AM - 11:50AM GOODW 145
15381 MR Lugo M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM WLH 340
  * Additional Times * T 12:30PM - 1:20PM SURGE 107
15382 R Guo M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM WLH 350
  * Additional Times * T 12:30PM - 1:20PM SURGE 104A
15383 CM Withrow M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM SURGE 118B
  * Additional Times * T 9:30AM - 10:20AM HOLD AUD
15384 S Aslan M T W F 8:00AM - 8:50AM SURGE 118B
15385 SN Gamble M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM GBJ 102
  * Additional Times * R 12:30PM - 1:20PM SURGE 107
15386 RM Shifler M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM WLH 350
  * Additional Times * R 11:00AM - 11:50AM GOODW 145
15387 S Sariaydin M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM PAM 31
  * Additional Times * T 9:30AM - 10:20AM GBJ 100


MATH-1525 ( Calc With Matrices )


15389 JH England (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15390 JH England (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100


MATH-1526 ( Calc With Matrices )


15391 JH England (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15392 JH England (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15393 JH England (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15394 JH England (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15395 JH England (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15396 JH England (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15397 JH England (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15398 JH England (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-1536 ( Geom & Math of Design )


15399 NP Robbins (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15400 NP Robbins (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15401 NP Robbins (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15402 NP Robbins (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - EMPOR 100
15403 NP Robbins (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-1624 ( Geom & Comp for Teach )


15404 ND Gildersleeve T R 10:00AM - 11:45AM EMPOR 126


MATH-2024 ( Intermediate Calculus )


15405 CF Letona Bolivar M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM MCB 321


MATH-2114 ( Introduction to Linear Algebra )


15406 M Chung M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM MCB 307
15407 W Galinaitis M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM MCB 307
15408 CF Letona Bolivar M W 2:30PM - 3:45PM GBJ 102
15409 CF Letona Bolivar M W 4:00PM - 5:15PM MCB 318
15410 MP McQuain M W 2:30PM - 3:45PM MCB 126
15411 D Lax M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM MCB 307
15412 JT Slagel M W F 8:00AM - 8:50AM MCB 329
15413 MP McQuain M W 4:00PM - 5:15PM MCB 307
15414 S Mason M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM MCB 209
15415 M Chung M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM MCB 126
15416 S Yasuda M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM MCB 321
15417 W Galinaitis M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM MCB 307
15418 MT Heitzman M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM MCB 240
15419 HD Hart T R 8:00AM - 9:15AM MCB 240
15420 MT Heitzman M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM MCB 209
15421 HD Hart T R 11:00AM - 12:15PM MCB 332
15422 M Chung M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM MCB 329
15423 W Galinaitis M W F 8:00AM - 8:50AM MCB 318
15424 S Yasuda M W F 4:00PM - 4:50PM RAND 318
15425 SM Hagen T R 2:00PM - 3:15PM MCB 126
15426 S Yasuda M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM MCB 332
15427 SM Hagen T R 8:00AM - 9:15AM LIBR 100S
15428 S Mason M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM MCB 126
15429 CF Letona Bolivar T R 11:00AM - 12:15PM MCB 321
15430 MT Heitzman M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM MCB 209
19712 HD Hart T R 12:30PM - 1:45PM WLH 340
19713 SM Hagen T R 3:30PM - 4:45PM MCB 129


MATH-2114H ( Introduction to Linear Algebra )


15431 S Adjerid M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM GBJ 104


MATH-2204 ( Intro Multivariable Calculus )


15432 ER Chang M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM RAND 221
15433 E Jasso-Hernandez M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM MCB 321
15434 JM Schmale M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM MCB 307
15435 D Agud T R 8:00AM - 9:15AM MCB 304
15436 E Jasso-Hernandez M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM MCB 126
15437 ER Rappold T R 8:00AM - 9:15AM MCB 209
15438 SR Farmer M W 2:30PM - 3:45PM MCB 209
15439 G Gao M W 2:30PM - 3:45PM MCB 307
15440 G Gao M W 4:00PM - 5:15PM SURGE 104C
15441 EA Saenz Maldonado M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM HOLD AUD
15442 TM Asfaw M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM GBJ 104
15443 JM Schmale M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM MCB 304
15444 JI Wise T R 8:00AM - 9:15AM WLH 350
15445 E Jasso-Hernandez M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM RAND 208
15446 SR Farmer M W 4:00PM - 5:15PM SURGE 104D
15447 MT Heitzman T R 2:00PM - 3:15PM HOLD 110
15448 ER Chang M W F 8:00AM - 8:50AM MCB 307
15449 ER Rappold T R 2:00PM - 3:15PM MCB 332


MATH-2204H ( Intro Multivariable Calculus )


15450 J Fillman M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM MCB 204


MATH-2214 ( Intro Diff Equations )


15451 TJ McIntee M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM SURGE 103A
15452 SR Farmer T R 2:00PM - 3:15PM MCB 307
15453 ER Chang M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM SURGE 104C
15454 ER Chang M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM WLH 320
15455 TM Asfaw M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM HOLD 110
15457 SG Anderson M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM SURGE 104D
15458 TJ McIntee M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM GOODW 145
15459 ER Rappold M W 4:00PM - 5:15PM GOODW 135
15460 SR Farmer T R 3:30PM - 4:45PM SURGE 104D
15461 TJ McIntee M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM SURGE 107
15462 TM Asfaw M W F 8:00AM - 8:50AM MCB 308
15463 M Chung M W 2:30PM - 3:45PM HOLD 110
15464 TM Asfaw M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM MCB 126
15465 S Yasuda M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM HOLD AUD
15467 ER Rappold M W 2:30PM - 3:45PM GOODW 145
15468 W Galinaitis T R 12:30PM - 1:45PM WLH 330
15469 JM Krueger T R 11:00AM - 12:15PM GOODW 155
15470 K Karcher T R 8:00AM - 9:15AM SURGE 103A


MATH-2406H ( Math in Computational Context )


15474 M Chung M W 8:00AM - 8:50AM MCB 216
  * Additional Times * T R 8:00AM - 9:15AM MCB 216


MATH-2534 ( Intro Discrete Math )


15475 K Karcher M W 2:30PM - 3:45PM SURGE 107
15476 K Karcher M W 4:00PM - 5:15PM WLH 340
15477 MP McQuain T R 3:30PM - 4:45PM SURGE 118B
15478 TJ McIntee M W 2:30PM - 3:45PM SURGE 118B
18718 MP McQuain T R 12:30PM - 1:45PM MCB 129


MATH-2974 ( Independent Study )


15479 PE Haskell (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-2974H ( Independent Study )


15480 PE Haskell (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA
15481 PE Haskell (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-2984 ( SS: Discovering Mathematics II )


19024 JM Hurdus T R 11:00AM - 12:00PM MCB 126
19456 S Mason (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA
19740 G Gao (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-2994 ( Undergraduate Research )


15482 PE Haskell (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-3034 ( Introduction to Proofs )


15483 T Iliescu M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM RAND 222
15484 NA Loehr M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM MCB 308
15485 NP Robbins T R 8:00AM - 9:15AM MCB 232
15486 RC Rogers M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM MCB 238
18719 NP Robbins T R 11:00AM - 12:15PM RAND 208


MATH-3054 ( Programming for Math )


15487 P Yue T R 8:00AM - 9:15AM MCB 307


MATH-3124 ( Modern Algebra )


15488 HD Hart M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM GOODW 244
15489 EA Saenz Maldonado M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM MCB 209
15490 EA Saenz Maldonado M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM MCB 316


MATH-3134 ( Applied Combinatorics )


15491 D Lax M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM MCB 231
15492 MM Shimozono M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM MCB 332
15493 D Lax M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM MCB 231
15494 JI Wise M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM MCB 318
15495 JI Wise M W F 2:30PM - 3:20PM MCB 224
15496 J Clemons T R 3:30PM - 4:45PM MCB 232
19711 J Clemons M W 2:30PM - 3:45PM MCB 302


MATH-3144 ( Linear Algebra I )


15497 CA Beattie M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM MCB 233
15498 JR Wilson M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM MAJWM 334
15499 M Wawro M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM MCB 322


MATH-3214 ( Calculus of Several Variables )


15500 WE Kohler M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM MCB 232
15501 P Wapperom M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM HOLD 114
15502 WE Kohler M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM DER 1076
15503 P Wapperom M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM MCB 329
15504 T Iliescu M W 4:00PM - 5:15PM MCB 329


MATH-3224 ( Advanced Calculus )


15505 M Klaus M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM PAM 2028
15506 RF Arnold M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM MCB 316
15507 RF Arnold M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM MCB 233


MATH-3414 ( Numerical Methods )


15509 A Sandu T R 11:00AM - 12:15PM WLH 330
18153 IS Tolokh T R 3:30PM - 4:45PM MCB 238


MATH-3574 ( Applied Complex Variables )


19636 RC Rogers (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-3624 ( Early Teaching Experience )


15510 ND Gildersleeve T R 8:00AM - 9:50AM EMPOR 126


MATH-4134 ( Number Theory )


15511 EA Brown M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM RAND 116


MATH-4144 ( Linear Algebra II )


15512 E De Sturler T R 8:00AM - 9:15AM MCB 210


MATH-4176 ( Cryptography )


15513 EA Brown M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM MCB 304
15514 E Ufferman T R 8:00AM - 9:15AM MCB 332
18720 E Ufferman T R 12:30PM - 1:45PM MCB 238


MATH-4226 ( Elementary Real Analysis )


15515 LD Kay M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM RAND 220
15516 JF Rossi M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM MCB 209


MATH-4234 ( Elementary Complex Analysis )


15517 JU Kim M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM MCB 302


MATH-4246 ( Intermediate Differential Equa )


15518 M Klaus T R 2:00PM - 3:15PM MCB 216


MATH-4324 ( Elementary Topology )


15520 WJ Floyd M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM GOODW 241


MATH-4334 ( College Geometry )


15521 SM Hagen M W 2:30PM - 3:45PM EMPOR 126


MATH-4404 ( Applied Numerical Methods )


15522 SS Choi M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM SURGE 103A
15523 SS Choi (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-4426 ( Fourier Series PDE )


15524 RC Rogers T R 12:30PM - 1:45PM MCB 322


MATH-4446 ( Intro to Numer Analysis )


15525 L Zietsman M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM GBJ 104
15526 P Yue T R 3:30PM - 4:45PM MCB 209


MATH-4454 ( Applied Mathematical Modeling )


15527 MS Ciupe T R 2:00PM - 3:15PM HOLD AUD


MATH-4564 ( Operational Methods )


15528 WE Kohler T R 12:30PM - 1:45PM WLH 320
15529 JC Turner M W 4:00PM - 5:15PM WLH 330
15530 WE Kohler T R 2:00PM - 3:15PM WLH 350
15531 JC Turner M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM SURGE 109


MATH-4574 ( Vector/Complex Analysis )


15532 JU Kim M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM MCB 113
15533 E Savel'ev T R 3:30PM - 4:45PM SURGE 104B


MATH-4626 ( Math for Secondary Teachers )


15534 M Wawro T R 3:30PM - 4:45PM EMPOR 126


MATH-4754 ( Internship )


15535 PE Haskell (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-4974 ( Independent Study )


15536 PE Haskell (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-4974H ( Independent Study )


15537 PE Haskell (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA
15538 PE Haskell (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-4994 ( Undergraduate Research )


15539 PE Haskell (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-4994H ( Undergraduate Research )


15540 PE Haskell (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA
15541 PE Haskell (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-5114 ( Specialized Topics in Algebra )


15542 CL Mihalcea M W 2:30PM - 3:45PM MCB 210


MATH-5126 ( Abstract Algebra )


15543 PA Linnell M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM MCB 212


MATH-5226 ( Real Analysis )


15545 SM Sun M W F 10:10AM - 11:00AM TORG 1040


MATH-5236 ( Complex Analysis )


15546 JF Rossi M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM HOLD 212


MATH-5246 ( Differential Eqns )


15547 JT Borggaard T R 12:30PM - 1:45PM RAND 222


MATH-5414 ( TS:Approx of Dynamical Systems )


15548 S Gugercin T R 3:30PM - 4:45PM MCB 321


MATH-5426 ( Ap Par Dif Equa )


15549 H Liu M W 2:30PM - 3:45PM MCB 204


MATH-5464 ( Combinatorics )


18722 DD Orr M W F 9:05AM - 9:55AM NCB 130A


MATH-5466 ( Numerical Analysis )


15551 CA Beattie M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM MCB 216


MATH-5484 ( Finite Element Meth )


15552 T Lin T R 2:00PM - 3:15PM MCB 212


MATH-5486 ( Numer Analy and Softw )


15553 LT Watson M W 2:30PM - 3:45PM MCB 232


MATH-5516 ( Model and Sim of Bio Systems )


15554 LM Childs T R 9:30AM - 10:45AM MCB 308


MATH-5524 ( Matrix Theory )


15555 MP Embree M W F 12:20PM - 1:10PM MCB 328


MATH-5546 ( Calculus of Variation )


15556 JA Burns T R 11:00AM - 12:15PM MCB 328


MATH-5624 ( Research Math Learning )


18723 AH Norton M 4:00PM - 7:00PM EMPOR 100


MATH-5974 ( Independent Study )


15558 PE Haskell (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-5984 ( SS: Invitation to Analysis )


19251 A Elgart M W F 1:25PM - 2:15PM MCB 212


MATH-5994 ( Research and Thesis )


15559 PE Haskell (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA


MATH-6256 ( Functional Analysis )


18724 A Elgart T R 9:30AM - 10:45AM MCB 212


MATH-6324 ( TS: Algebraic Topology )


15560 WJ Floyd M W F 11:15AM - 12:05PM MAJWM 532


MATH-7994 ( Research and Dissertation )


15561 PE Haskell (ARR) ----- (ARR) ----- - TBA